Profile

prettyimpulsive: (Calm - Hands folded)

A pretty impulsive princess

Free Account

Created on 2011-12-16 18:26:33 (#1136898), last updated 2017-04-14 (27 weeks ago)

11 comments received, 4,439 comments posted

15 Journal Entries, 7 Tags, 0 Memories, 133 Icons

View extended profile

Name:Euphemia li Britannia
Birthdate:Nov 16




Euphemia li Britannia ♕ Code Geass

Alias: Euphie, Massacre Princess

Age: 16 (almost 17)
Sex: Female
Birthday: October 11, 2002 a.t.b.
Heritage: Human, Britannian, Earthling
Language: English/Britannian
Occupation: Third princess of the Holy Britannian Empire and Sub-Viceroy of Area 11
Description: Long, pink hair, partially tied up into buns behind each ear. Purple eyes. 5'7". Tends to wear dresses or skirts.


R P

Timeline: Moments before death
Work: N/A
Ship: TBD
Pets: TBD

[community profile] driftfleet[community profile] driftfleet_ooc

OOC ContactIC Inbox


F A N D O M

CG WikiWikiBirthdaysHeights


P L A Y E R

Name: Haunt
AIM|Plurk: hauntedreality ♕ E-mail: charmedreality@gmail.com
Time zone: Central Standard Time zone (CST)




People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: